?

Log in

There´s a taste in my mouth and it´s no taste at all
That´s no way to get my attention; laughing at me
wot theh eff? 
13th-Jun-2007 12:31 am
rhps




ALIEN BUTT SECKSING OH NOEZ!!11!!1!
Comments 
13th-Jun-2007 06:05 am (UTC)
lolol, why do I love this?
13th-Jun-2007 08:40 am (UTC)
i don't know? lol
13th-Jun-2007 07:00 am (UTC)
this is a picture that some random took of bowie, what they don't tell you is he actually glows green and purple and they use a special wash to make him look like he doesn't p0wn on the astral plane
13th-Jun-2007 09:18 am (UTC)
O, yes! This is an astral picture of the Bowie!
13th-Jun-2007 11:27 am (UTC)
IT´S ASTRAL MARC BUTTSECKSING HIM
13th-Jun-2007 11:58 am (UTC)
Clearly and obv, so wtf is up with that pic is it photoshopped?
14th-Jun-2007 08:36 am (UTC)
no it was an ad for something. idk what for, i just made the WTF lol lol lol... and glowing
13th-Jun-2007 01:45 pm (UTC)
I bet the rednecks are WTF-ing about the tiny alien taking David from behind.

Because quite obviously they're staring at his booty.
14th-Jun-2007 08:36 am (UTC)
you give me an idea.
16th-Jun-2007 04:49 am (UTC)
LMAO I just saw the new pic.

SEQUEL TO E.T. Y/Y???
18th-Jun-2007 11:10 am (UTC)
hahaha, the edit is fantastic, you're exquisite
This page was loaded Jun 29th 2017, 10:50 am GMT.